• Program of RSD

Program of RSD


Prague

Floorball

7:30

CU Sports Centre Hostivař

Sázava Canoeing

7:45

Central Station (meeting of participants)

Vltava Canoeing

7:49

Central Station

Tourism

8:00

Central Station (meeting of participants)

Volleyball

8:00

Area MFF UK Albertov

Indoor Climbing

8:30

Climbing wall Holešovice

Softball

8:30

CU Sports Centre Hostivař

Squash

8:30

Squashpark Cibulka

Table Tennis

8:45

CU Sports Centre Hostivař

Beach Volleyball

8:50

Sport areal Hamr Záběhlice

Badminton

9:00

Sport areal Hamr Štěrboholy

Aerobics/Body & Mind

9:00

CU Sports Centre Hostivař

From Trojka to Petřín

9:00

parking lot in front of the 3rd Faculty of Medicine

Tennis

9:00

CU Sports Centre Hostivař

Seakayak

9:15

Nová Rabyně / Slapy

Cycling

9:15

CU Sports Centre Hostivař

Soccer

9:30

CU Sports Centre Hostivař

Chess

10:00

CU Sports Centre Hostivař

Nordic Walking

10:00

CU Sports Centre Hostivař

Swimming

10:00

CU Sports Centre Hostivař

Rowing

10:00

Rowing club Smíchov

From Trojka to Petřín

10:00

parking lot in front of the 3rd Faculty of Medicine

From Trojka to Petřín

11:00

parking lot in front of the 3rd Faculty of Medicine

Body building

11:00

CU Sports Centre Hostivař

Paddleboarding

11:00

Bráník - U Kempinku

Orienteering

12:00

park Folimanka

Biathlon – summer version

12:00

CU Sports Centre Hostivař

Aqua Fitness

12:30

CU Sports Centre Hostivař

Golf - beginners

12:20

Hodkovičky-GCCPG

Golf

13:00

Hodkovičky-GCCPG

Basketball 3x3

13:00

CU Sports Centre Hostivař

KanJam

14:00

CU Sports Centre Hostivař

Athletics

15:00

CU Sports Centre Hostivař

Frisbee ultimate

15:30

CU Sports Centre Hostivař


Hradec Králové

Floorball

9:00

TJ Slavia, Víta Nejedlého

Beach Volleyball

9:00

TJ Slavia, Víta Nejedlého

Petanque

9:00

TJ Slavia, Víta Nejedlého

Golf

9:00

Golf course "Roudnička"

Run to Chvojno

9:00

Nový Hradec Králové (Meeting of participants)

Foot tennis

9:15

TJ Slavia, Víta Nejedlého

Ringo

9:15

TJ Slavia, Víta Nejedlého

Taebo

9:30

TJ Slavia, Víta Nejedlého

Volleyball

9:30

TJ Slavia, Víta Nejedlého

Body forming

10:00

TJ Slavia, Víta Nejedlého

Kinball

10:00

TJ Slavia, Víta Nejedlého

Streetball

10:00

TJ Slavia, Víta Nejedlého

Croquet

10:30

TJ Slavia, Víta Nejedlého

Zumba

10:30

TJ Slavia, Víta Nejedlého

Conquering Mephared

12:45

Faculty of Pharmacy


Pilsen

Volleyball

7:45

Bolevecká 30

Futsal

8:00

Sports area Lokomotiva Pilsen

Tennis

8:45

TK Slávia Pilsen

Tourism

9:00

final station of tram no. 4 in Košutka (Meeting of participants)

Floorball

10:00

Sports area Lokomotiva Pilsen

Aerobics

11:00

Bolevecká 30

Jóga

12:30

Bolevecká 30

Swimming

12:30

Swimming pool on Slovanech

Beach Volleyball

13:00

Sports area Lokomotiva Pilsen

Basketball

14:00

Bolevecká 30



Last change: May 9, 2022 12:18 
Share on:  
Your opinion
Contacts

Charles University

Ovocný trh 5

Prague 1, 116 36

Czech Republic


Identifikátor datové schránky: piyj9b4

IČO: 00216208 

DIČ: CZ00216208



How to find us